Zhejiang DHJ Radiator Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Manufacturers of Heavy Duty Truck Radiator

You are here: Home > Products > VOLVO >
Volvo intercooler 1665242 1676631 20566842 20735696 20758816 20936050 22235314 3183747 8112464 for FM9 FM12

Volvo intercooler 1665242 1676631 20566842 20735696 20758816 20936050 22235314 3183747 8112464 for FM9 FM12

Volvo FM9 FM12 intercooler ,85000766,VALEO 817775

Product Details
core dimension [mm]: 900x726x68

Volvo 1665242
Volvo 1676631
Volvo 20566842
Volvo 20735696
Volvo 20758816
Volvo 20936050
Volvo 22235314
Volvo 3183747
Volvo 8112464
Volvo 8112564
Volvo 8113220
Volvo 85000016
Volvo 85000377
Volvo 85000484
Volvo 85000766




3D panorama