Zhejiang DHJ Radiator Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Manufacturers of Heavy Duty Truck Radiator

You are here: Home > Products > VOLVO >
VOLVO FH-11 RADIATOR 20460178/20517350 20722444 65466A 85000765 85003213 21229195 21345260 21385165 85000326 85003058 85009290 20936055 85003290 20482258 20536920 3183737

VOLVO FH-11 RADIATOR 20460178/20517350 20722444 65466A 85000765 85003213 21229195 21345260 21385165 85000326 85003058 85009290 20936055 85003290 20482258 20536920 3183737

85003290 VOLVO 20460178 VOLVO 20482258 VOLVO 20536920 VOLVO 3183737

Product Details
Core Size:900*718*48

App:FH-11(08~) FM-9/12(98~01)

Year:1998-2008

OEM:20460178/20517350 

VOLVO 20722444 
VOLVO 85000765 
VOLVO 85003213 
VOLVO 21229195 
VOLVO 21345260 
VOLVO 21385165 
VOLVO 85000326 
VOLVO 85003058 
VOLVO 85009290 
VOLVO 20936055 
VOLVO 20517350 
VOLVO 85003290 
VOLVO 20460178 
VOLVO 20482258 
VOLVO 20536920 
VOLVO 3183737 
 
NISSENS:65466A



3D panorama